Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to schoolfeed
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Park View Middle
Login
District
School Information
Eagle Store
After School Sports
Calendar
Teachers & Staff
Contact
A
Heather
Aguilar
Principal
Kerynza
Anderson
AVID Tutor
Deirdre
Artigue
8th Grade Math Teacher
B
Monica
Bakeman
Paraprofessional Aide
Jill
Baker
7th Grade Teacher
Stephanie
Barnes
Campus Monitor
Brittany
Bay
6th Grade/WEB Teacher
Christina
Bennett
PE Teacher
Faviola
Berrun
7th Grade Science Teacher
Katrina
Bolender
CRY-ROP Teacher
Traci
Bosse
Senior Secretary
Jamall
Bruton
Campus Monitor
Jennifer
Burton
6th Grade Teacher
Lori
Buskirk
Campus Monitor
C
Shay
Campanelli
School Psychologist
Karen
Chambers
Digital Media, Computer Tech , and CSIM and App Creators (STEM) teacher
Jason
Chaney
Evening Custodian
Scott
Colin
Dean of Students
Patricia
Courtney
Mathematics Teacher
Miranda
Cross
Paraprofessional Aide
Janet
Curtis
Counselor - A - G
D
Douglas
Duncan
District CRA
F
Kristina
Floto-Ranabauer
Special Ed Instructional Aide-SH
G
Melissa
Gawlik
Math Teacher
Shalene
Gibson
PE Teacher
H
Matthew
Haddad
Social Studies & Middle School Prep
Lorraine
Hall
Paraprofessional Aide
Lisa
Harmon
Campus Monitor
Deanna
Hendrickson
6th Grade Teacher
DEANNA
HENDRICKSON
6th Grade ELA & Social Studies Teacher
Millicent
Hernandez
Teacher
Julie
Howard
Assistant Principal
Nadine
Hoyt
SI English Teacher 6th-8th
J
Lesly
Jimenez Limones
AVID Tutor
K
Julie
Kellerman
Paraprofessional Aide
Kristy
Kendrick
Registrar
Maya
Klaib
Mathematics Teacher
Kristy
Klatt
Attendance Clerk
Lisa
Koger-Wendt
6th Grade ELA, Social Studies and Reading Support
L
Antonio
Leon
Evening Custodian
Brian
Lightfoot
SI Math and English Teacher
Amy
Lillie
SPED Teacher 8th grade
Tom
Luke
6th Grade Teacher
Mellisa
Luna
Campus Monitor
M
Terry
Marino
Lead Security, YHS MS MTB Coach
Lisa
Martella
Health Technician/Nurse
Dulce
Martinez
Teacher -Spanish/ESL
Patricio
Martinez
US History Teacher
Lauren
Massetti
SPED Teacher
Patrick
McLeod
Physical Ed Teacher
Natalie
McNicholl
Child Nutrition
April
Medina
Senior Library Technician
David
Medina
English Teacher
Natalie
Medved
6th Grade Teacher
Wendy
Montgomery
Counselor H-N
P
David
Pagel
SPED Teacher
Noemi
Parker
Office Clerk
Heidi
Pasley
Art & Yearbook Teacher
Faith
Poe
8th Grade Science Teacher
Donnell
Powell
English/Drama Teacher
R
Lorie
Reed
Instructional Aide
Taylor
Roberson
English Teacher
Paul
Robles
Physical Ed/AVID Teacher
S
Cassy
Samel
Counselor O-Z
Marlene
Sandoval
Secretary
Ashley
Schleiden
Paraprofessional Aide
Tiffany
Scott
Science Teacher
Sarah
Seevers
US History Teacher, Periods 1, 2, 4, 5, & 6
Valerie
Simpson
Paraprofessional Aide - SH
Shellie
Skinner
Child Nutrition
Steven
Stockman
Music & Choir Teacher
T
S
Tirb
Child Nutrition
U
Gustavo
Uribe
Mathematics Teacher
W
Patrice
Walsh
6th, 7th, 8th grade SUCCESS Class, Special Education Teacher
Maegen
Wheeler
6th Grade Science/Math Teacher
Tory
Whitlock
8th Grade Integrated Science/WEB Teacher
SchoolFeed is your center for News and Events
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu